MA Sports Leagues School Vacation Programs
|
April Vacation- Multisport Program Ages 8-12
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Snapology- STEM Programming
|
April Vacation- Real World Robotics
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
|
LUNENBURG REC PROGRAM SPACE
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
MA Sports Leagues School Vacation Programs
|
April Vacation- Multisport Program Ages 8-12
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Snapology- STEM Programming
|
April Vacation- Real World Robotics
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
|
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
MA Sports Leagues School Vacation Programs
|
April Vacation- Multisport Program Ages 8-12
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
PICKLE BALL
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Snapology- STEM Programming
|
April Vacation- Real World Robotics
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 03:30 PM
|
|
ZUMBA-COA
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
PICKLE BALL
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Tuesday Night Pickleball
|
Tuesday Pickleball Intermediate Session II
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Tuesday Night Pickleball
|
Tuesday Pickleball Beginners Session II
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Wednesday Afternoon Pickleball
|
Wednesday Pickleball Session II
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
|
|
LUNENBURG REC PROGRAM SPACE
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Thursday Night Volleyball Intermediate
|
Thursday Intermediate Volleyball Session II
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
PICKLE BALL
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
ZUMBA-COA
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
|
EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
03:30 PM - 05:00 PM
|
Tuesday Night Pickleball
|
Tuesday Pickleball Intermediate Session II
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Tuesday Night Pickleball
|
Tuesday Pickleball Beginners Session II
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
LUNENBURG REC PROGRAM SPACE
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Good Pickin Farm
|
Books with Bunnies Group 1
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 05:20 PM
|
Good Pickin Farm
|
Books with Bunnies Group 2
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:20 PM - 05:40 PM
|
Good Pickin Farm
|
Books with Bunnies Group 3
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:40 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
ZUMBA-COA
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
The Painted Goat- Kids Resin Workshop
|
Resin Workshop K-5th Grade
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
The Painted Goat- Kids Resin Workshop
|
Resin Workshop 6-8th Grade
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Tuesday Night Pickleball
|
Tuesday Pickleball Beginners Session II
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
LUNENBURG REC PROGRAM SPACE
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
ZUMBA-COA
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
The Painted Goat- Kids Resin Workshop
|
Resin Workshop K-5th Grade
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
The Painted Goat- Kids Resin Workshop
|
Resin Workshop 6-8th Grade
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
|
|
LUNENBURG REC PROGRAM SPACE
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
|
|
ZUMBA-COA
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|